Imprimer cette page

Classement challenge interne 2019

   

semaine 42

semaine 43

Total

1

LEJEUNE Christian

150

150

6850

2

COUPLET Pierre

150

150

5400

3

COUNET Michael

150

150

5400

4

BEBRONNE Francis

150

150

5250

5

MICHEL Jean-Luc

   

4800

7

MARBAISE Roland

150

150

4650

6

ROUMEZ Eddy

   

4500

8

STRAET Bernard

150

 

4350

9

SCHMITS Frédéric

150

 

4350

10

FRANCE Pascal

150

150

4350

11

THONON Pascal

150

150

4050

12

LEFEBVRE Alain

150

 

3900

13

GREGOIRE Pascal

150

 

3750

14

LEJEUNE Patrick

   

3600

15

RAHIER Patrick

150

 

3600

16

RAHIER Dominique

150

 

3600

17

GENREITH Jeremy

 

150

3600

18

SCHREURS Fabrice

   

3450

19

SCHWEYEN J-L.

150

 

3450

20

GRIGNARD J-J.

150

 

3450

21

CARNOL Ivan

   

3350

22

CONRATH Philippe

   

3300

23

HILIGSMANN Christophe

150

 

3300

24

MOHNEN Jule

150

150

3300

25

HUBERT Vincent

   

3150

26

DUMOLIN Roland

   

3150

27

PIERINI Steve

   

3150

28

THISSEN François

   

3150

29

VAN DEN EIJNDE Daniel

   

3000

30

CHRISTIAEN Didier

150

 

3000

31

MOHNEN Laure

150

150

3000

32

DELMEE Frédéric

   

2900

33

SEBASTIANI Antonio

   

2700

34

KNUBBEN Roland

   

2700

35

LIEGEOIS Benoit

   

2550

36

VELUT André

   

2550

37

CRETS Richard

   

2400

38

PAQUOT Fabian

   

2250

39

COUNET Jean-Marc

   

2250

40

KEUNINCKX Didier

   

2250

41

CORDONNIER Roland

   

2100

42

GYET Stephan

   

2100

43

LEJEUNE Emmanuelle

   

2100

44

LIBIN Michel

   

1950

45

HEUDT Michael

   

1800

46

DURIA René

   

1800

47

MORSAT Denis

   

1800

48

HUYGHENBAERT Aubry

   

1700

49

LEMPERE Lucien

   

1700

50

LIBERT Henry

   

1650

53

BRAGARD Gregory

150

 

1650

51

PETERS Mattéo

   

1500

52

BERGENHUIZEN Eddy

   

1500

54

BONVOISIN Christian

   

1500

55

DEFAWE Eric

   

1350

56

MICHEL Jean-Marc

   

1350

57

SCHMITZ Didier

   

1350

58

HUSTING Hervé

   

1200

59

LEJOLY Jacqueline

   

1200

60

VERVLOESEM Carl

   

1200

61

BINAME Marc

   

1200

62

ROTH Robert

   

1050

63

HALKIN Laurent

   

900

64

HERION Philippe

   

900

65

PAQUAY Bruno

   

900

66

PEERBOOM Didier

   

900

67

REUL Henri

   

900

68

FANNI Geoffrey

   

750

69

HUBERT Tom

   

750

70

MOUREAU Luc

   

750

71

DOBBELSTEINE Patrice

   

450

72

HEYENROTH Gaetan

   

300

73

VAN ACKER Anthony

   

150

74

DARIMONT Freddy

   

0

75

ESSER Francis

   

0

76

GP

   

0

77

LIEGEOIS Bernard

   

0

78

MICUCCI Fabrizio

   

0