Imprimer cette page

Classement challenge interne 2018

Classement

 

semaine 36

semaine 37

semaine 38

semaine 39

semaine 40

Total

1

CRETS Richard

200

200

150

200

200

6700

2

LEJEUNE Christian

200

200

150

200

150

6450

3

COUPLET Pierre

300

150

150

150

 

5600

4

FRANCE Pascal

300

150

   

150

5350

5

RAHIER Dominique

150

150

 

150

150

5000

6

MARBAISE Roland

150

150

150

150

150

4800

7

MICHEL Jean-Luc

150

150

 

150

 

4650

8

SCHMITS Frédéric

150

150

 

150

 

4550

9

HUBERT Vincent

150

150

     

4350

10

RAHIER Patrick

150

150

 

150

 

4350

11

COUNET Michael

300

150

150

 

150

4350

12

PIERINI Steve

300

   

150

150

4300

13

CHRISTIAEN Didier

 

150

 

150

 

4100

14

CONRATH Philippe

150

   

150

 

4050

15

ROUMEZ Eddy

150

150

 

150

150

4050

16

LEMPERE Lucien

150

150

 

150

150

4050

17

STRAET Bernard

150

150

150

150

 

3850

18

BONVOISIN Christian

300

   

150

 

3750

19

SCHWEYEN J-L.

150

150

 

150

 

3750

20

BEBRONNE Francis

150

150

   

150

3750

21

SCHREURS Fabrice

150

150

 

150

 

3750

22

DAVI Franck

150

150

150

150

 

3700

23

LEFEBVRE Alain

 

150

 

150

 

3650

24

LEJEUNE Patrick

150

   

150

150

3600

25

CORDONNIER Roland

150

150

 

150

 

3600

26

HUSTING Hervé

150

150

150

150

 

3600

27

THISSEN François

150

150

150

150

150

3560

28

CARNOL Ivan

150

150

     

3470

29

MICHEL Jean-Marc

150

       

3450

30

KEUNINCKX Didier

150

150

     

3450

31

LEJEUNE Emmanuelle

150

150

     

3300

32

GRIGNARD J-J.

 

150

 

150

 

3300

33

MOHNEN Laure

150

   

150

150

3300

34

BURETIER Bruno

150

150

150

150

 

3250

35

DOBBELSTEINE Patrice

300

       

3230

36

KNUBBEN Roland

150

150

     

3150

37

COUNET Jean-Marc

150

150

     

3000

38

LIEGEOIS Benoit

150

150

     

3000

39

MANGUETTE Jérôme

150

       

2900

40

VERVLOESEM Carl

 

150

     

2850

41

MOHNEN Jule

150

   

150

 

2850

42

GYET Stephan

150

   

150

 

2700

43

LEJOLY Jacqueline

150

150

 

150

 

2700

44

HEYENROTH Gaetan

150

       

2590

45

DEFAWE Eric

 

150

     

2400

46

HEUDT Michael

150

       

2310

47

FANNI Geoffrey

         

2170

48

VELUT André

         

2150

49

LIBIN Michel

         

2100

50

DELMEE Frédéric

 

150

     

2100

51

HILIGSMANN Christophe

 

150

 

150

 

2000

52

HUBERT Tom

 

150

     

1950

53

ROTH Robert

         

1800

54

HUYGHENBAERT Aubry

     

150

 

1800

55

DARIMONT Freddy

150

150

 

150

 

1800

56

BERGENHUIZEN Eddy

150

       

1650

57

REUL Henri

 

150

     

1650

58

PAQUOT Fabian

         

1550

59

MORSAT Denis

         

1550

60

HALKIN Laurent

150

       

1550

61

GENREITH Jeremy

150

 

150

   

1550

62

GP

         

1500

63

GREGOIRE Pascal

150

150

   

150

1500

64

DURIA René

         

1200

65

HERION Philippe

         

1050

66

SEBASTIANI Antonio

         

1050

67

CASTREMAN Eric

         

900

68

VAN ACKER Anthony

150

150

     

900

69

FAYS Maxime

         

750

70

HIERCKENS Pascal

         

750

71

BINAME Marc

         

600

72

LIEGEOIS Bernard

150

       

300

73

LIBERT Henry

         

150

74

PAQUAY Bruno

         

150

75

TERCELIN Olivier

         

150

76

CHAUDIER Jean Christophe

         

150

77

DESCHESNE Julien

         

0

78

SCHYNS Marc

         

0

79

ESSER Francis

         

0