Imprimer cette page

Classement challenge interne 2016

Cl. NOM-PRENOM SEM. 9 SEM.10 SEM,12 SEM.13 SEM.15 SEM.16 SEM.26 SEM.27 SEM.28 SEM.29 SEM.32 SEM.34 SEM.35 SEM.36 SEM.37 SEM.38 SEM.39 SEM.40 SEM.41   TOTAL
1 MICHEL Jean-Marc                       150   150 150 150 150 150 150   5827
2 FRANCE Pascal                       150 150 250 80 80 150 150 150   5629
3 MICHEL Jean-Luc                       150   150 150 150   150 150   5236
4 RAHIER Dominique                       279 150 250   150   150 150   5183
5 ROUMEZ Eddy                       150 150 150 150 150 150 150 150   4800
6 KEUNINCKX Didier                       150 150     150   150 150   4685
7 COUPLET Pierre                       150 300 100 60 80 150 150 150   4517
8 LEFEBVRE Alain                       150   150 150 150   150 150   4370
9 MARBAISE Roland                       150   150 150 150 150 150 150   4200
10 LEJEUNE Patrick                       150 150 150 150 80 150 150 150   4177
11 RAHIER Patrick                       75 150 150 150 150   150 150   4125
12 HUBERT Vincent                       150 150 150   150 150 150     4089
13 KNUBBEN Roland                               150   150 150   4085
14 MOHNEN Laure                       75   150 150 150 75 150 150   3900
15 BEBRONNE Francis                       150 150   150   61   150   3806
16 SCHMITS Frédéric                       150 150 150 150 150 150 150 150   3770
17 GOFFARD André                       75 150 150 150 150 150 150 150   3763
18 LEMPERE Lucien                       150       150 150 150 150   3750
19 DURIA René                       157     150 150   150 150   3683
20 MOHNEN Jule                       75   150 150 150 75 150 150   3600
21 DAVI Franck                       150   100 100 80   150     3582
22 CRETS Richard                           250 80 80 150   150   3529
23 CHRISTIAEN Didier                       150   150 150     150 150   3493
24 SCHWEYEN J-L.                           150   150 150 150     3343
25 MANGUETTE Jérôme                           100 100 80   150 150   3187
26 DARIMONT Freddy                           150 150   150 150 150   3150
27 CARNOL Ivan                       368   150     150 150     3108
28 SCHREURS Fabrice                       75           150 150   3095
29 DEFAWE Eric                       75   150 150 150   150     3075
30 ALVAREZ Manu                       150   250 150 150   150     3046
31 GP                       150   150 150 150         3000
32 SEBASTIANI Antonio                           150 150   150 150 150   3000
33 REUL Henri                       150     150 150   150 150   2910
34 LIEGEOIS Benoit                           150   150 150   150   2850
35 GRIGNARD J-J.                           150 60   150 150     2806
36 HEYENROTH Gaetan                         150 100 60 80   150 150   2513
37 BONVOISIN Christian                           100 60 80         2500
38 VERVLOESEM Carl                       150 150 150   150         2500
39 HILIGSMANN Christophe                       75 150       150 150 150   2475
40 HUSTING Hervé                         150 100 134 80     150   2428
41 PIERINI Steve                           100 80     150 150   2409
42 LIBIN Michel                                 150 150     2250
43 VELUT André                       150     150           2229
44 CORDONNIER Roland                       75   150     150 150 150   2175
45 PAQUOT Fabian                               150     150   2045
46 ROTH Robert                                         2036
47 SCHYNS Marc                             150 150 150 150 150   1950
48 GRIFNEE Johan                           100 100 80         1918
49 GREGOIRE Pascal                             150 150 150   150   1650
50 CONRATH Philippe                             150     150 150   1650
51 FANNI Geoffrey                                         1501
52 LEJEUNE Christian                       150   150 150           1500
53 BOURGUIGNON Romain                           100 100 80         1470
54 LIBERT Henry                         150               1413
55 KNUBBEN Alain                                         1351
56 COCUZZA Ugo                                         1290
57 COCUZZA Ludo                                         1279
58 HALKIN Laurent                                         1200
59 BINAME Marc                         150   60 80         1194
60 MARINO Adam                                         1173
61 GILLES Benoit                                         945
62 HERION Philippe                                         906
63 LIEGEOIS Bernard                                         900
64 MORSAT Denis                                     150   900
65 PETERS Matthéo                                         750
66 PAQUAY Bruno                         150               620
67 LEJEUNE Emmanuelle                                         600
68 BARBETTE Fabrice                               150   150     600
69 HEUDT Michael                                         565
70 HIERCKENS Pascal                           100 100 80   77     457
71 ROELANDTS Gerald                                         450
72 BRIXHE Jean-Noël                                         450
73 DELMEE Frédéric                       75       150         375
74 BAGUETTE Denis                                         150