Imprimer cette page

Classement Challenge interne 2015

Cl. NOM-PRENOM SEM.9 SEM.11 SEM.12 SEM.13 SEM.15 SEM.16 SEM.22 SEM.33 SEM,38 SEM.39 SEM.40 SEM.41 SEM.42 SEM.43 SEM.44 TOTAL
1 FRANCE Pascal                 180 150 150 150 150 150 150 6060
2 KEUNINCKX Didier                 150 150 150 150 80 80 80 5858
3 MICHEL Jean-Luc                 150 150 150   150 150 150 5700
4 RAHIER Dominique                 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 5469
5 HUBERT Vincent                 300 150 120   80 80 80 5348
6 LEJEUNE Patrick                 150 150     150   150 5291
7 LEFEBVRE Alain                 150 150 150   150 150 150 5277
8 MANGUETTE Jérôme                 150 150 120 150 150 150 150 5232
9 ROUMEZ Eddy                 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 5150
10 MICHEL Jean-Marc                 300 150 150 150 150 150 150 5100
11 RAHIER Patrick                 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 5082
12 GOFFARD André                 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 4975
13 DARIMONT Freddy                   150   150 150 150 150 4943
14 ALVAREZ Manu                 150 150 150 150 150 150   4750
15 COUPLET Pierre                 30 150 120 150   150 150 4693
16 VERVLOESEM Carl                 150 150 150 150 80 80 80 4645
17 SCHMITS Frédéric                 150     150 150   150 4619
18 MARBAISE Roland                 150 150 150   150 150 150 4550
19 BEBRONNE Francis                 150     150 150   150 4528
20 CARNOL Ivan                 150 150     150   150 4518
21 CONRATH Philippe                   150 150 150 150 150 150 4500
22 PIERINI Steve                 30 150 120   150   150 4471
23 SCHREURS Fabrice                 70 150   150 80   150 4447
24 CHRISTIAEN Didier                 300 150 150 150 150 150 150 4425
25 DEFAWE Eric                 150 150 150 150     150 4275
26 LEMPERE Lucien                 150 150   150 150 150 150 4053
27 HILIGSMANN Christophe                 70   150   80   80 4023
28 CRETS Richard                 190 150 120   150   150 3756
29 CORDONNIER Roland                 150 150 150   150 150   3675
30 BONVOISIN Christian                   150 150     150 150 3654
31 RIVA Juan Manuel                 50 77 120     150 150 3649
32 GRIGNARD J-J.                 150   150 150 150 150 150 3648
33 LEMAIRE Philippe                               3581
34 MOHNEN Laure                 150 150 150     150   3550
35 SCHWEYEN J-L.                 150 150 150 150       3530
36 LIBIN Michel                 150 150     150 150 150 3450
37 BRIXHE Jean-Noël                           80   3443
38 VELUT André                             150 3359
39 OUTMANNS Martin                   286   121       3345
40 GP                         150   150 3063
41 ROTH Robert                         150 150 150 2990
42 MOHNEN Jule                 150   150 150 150 150   2850
43 PAQUAY Bruno                               2780
44 VANDERHEYDEN Patrice                 50 150 120   80   80 2649
45 HERION Philippe                   150           2426
46 ROELANDTS Gerald                   150     150 150 150 2400
47 DURIA René                         150     2362
48 PAQUOT Fabian                   150           2333
49 MOUREAU Luc                   150     80   80 2290
50 LIEGEOIS Benoit                           80   2180
51 KNUBBEN Roland                           150   1980
52 HALKIN Laurent                 150 150     150   150 1950
53 HIERCKENS Pascal                 80   250   150     1929
54 LIEGEOIS Bernard                               1672
55 LIBERT Henry                               1453
56 LEJEUNE Christian                 150 150 150   150     1350
57 KNUBBEN Alain                   150           1250
58 MARINO Adam                 150       150 150 150 1250
59 DELHEZ Jean-François                               1050
60 SCHMITZ Didier                               1050
61 BARBETTE Fabrice                               950
62 COELEN Patrick                 50           88 812
63 DELMEE Frédéric                               750
64 ROZENHOUT Claudy                             88 706
65 DELHAUSSE Patrick                 30   120   80     688
66 ESSER Francis                               525
67 LEJEUNE Emmanuelle                     150 150       525
68 FANNI Geoffrey                               300
69 DUMOULIN Roland                               150
70 CLESSE Rudy                               150