Imprimer cette page

Classement challenge interne 2014

Cl. NOM - PRENOM SEM.9 SEM.10 SEM.36 SEM.38 SEM.39 SEM.40 SEM.41 SEM.42 SEM.43 TOTAL
1 KEUNINCKX Didier       150 150 150 150 150 80 6266
2 MICHEL Jean-Luc       150 150 150 150     5898
3 SARLET Christophe       95 92   150 150 150 5487
4 LEJEUNE Patrick       150 150 150 150 150 150 5065
5 GOFFARD André       150 150 150 150 150 150 5062
6 DURIA René       150 150   150 150 150 5006
7 MARBAISE Roland       150 150 150 150 150 150 4800
8 CARNOL Ivan           150 150 150 150 4797
9 GRIGNARD J-J.       150 150 150 150 150 150 4570
10 VERVLOESEM Carl         150     80 80 4491
11 KNUBBEN Roland         150   80 80 80 4476
12 REUL Henri             150 150 150 4449
13 BONVOISIN Christian         150   150 150 150 4358
14 RAHIER Dominique             150 150 150 4297
15 ROUMEZ Eddy         150 150 150 150 150 4200
16 SCHREURS Fabrice         150   80 80 80 4116
17 NOEL Philippe                   4103
18 KNUBBEN Alain         150         4100
19 BRIXHE Jean-Noël         150   80 80 80 4017
20 BEBRONNE Francis         150   150 150 150 3900
21 CRIMENTI Giuseppe (Pino)                   3838
22 HUBERT Vincent         150   80 80   3805
23 SCHWEYEN J-L.           150 150 150 80 3796
24 CORDONNIER Roland             150 150   3750
25 GP         150       150 3750
26 CONRATH Philippe         150   150 150 150 3743
27 LIBERT Henry                   3731
28 CRETS Richard       150 92 150   150 150 3641
29 COUPLET Pierre         63     150   3470
30 VELUT André             150 150 150 3454
31 SCHMITS Frédéric         150   80 80 80 3415
32 MANGUETTE Jérôme       47 63   150 150 150 3365
33 DEFAWE Eric             150   150 3300
34 RAHIER Patrick         150     150 150 3210
35 SCHMITZ Didier         150   80   80 3070
36 CHRISTIAEN Didier         150 150 150 150   3000
37 ROTH Robert       150   150 150   150 3000
38 MOHNEN Laure                   2753
39 PAQUAY Bruno         150 150       2722
40 LEMAIRE Philippe         92     150   2629
41 HILIGSMANN Christophe         150   80   80 2620
42 VANDERHEYDEN Patrice       55     80 80 80 2585
43 RIVA Juan Manuel             150 150   2444
44 LIEGEOIS Benoit           150 150 150   2400
45 HALKIN Laurent       150         150 2250
46 DARIMONT Freddy         150   150 150 150 2250
47 DELHEZ Jean-François             150 150 150 1912
48 LIBIN Michel         150     150   1864
49 MOUREAU Luc             80 80 80 1740
50 HERION Philippe       150     150 150 150 1713
51 LIVET Michel                   1586
52 ROELANDTS Gerald             150     1572
53 OUTMANNS Martin         99 66 101     1570
54 PAQUOT Fabian         150   150 150   1558
55 WOZNICKI Philippe                   1200
56 BALAES Thierry                   1050
57 DELMEE Frédéric       150       150   1050
58 BARBETTE Fabrice                   805
59 HOSDAINS Philippe                   750
60 DELHAUSSE Patrick             80   80 610
61 FRANSOLET Marc                   600
62 LIEGEOIS Bernard                   507
63 COELEN Patrick         150         462
65 MOHNEN Jule                   450
66 RENIER Pierre                   450
67 CHAUDIER J-Christophe                   429
68 ESSER Francis         150         300
69 FINCK Georges                 150 300
70 GOUVERNEUR Laurent                   164
71 ROZENHOUT Claudy                   154
72 TITEUX Michel                   150
73 KEUS Louis                   150
74 CLESSE Rudy                   75